Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Red
MAYS Striker 04B Elite -- (0Y152-01LB5U-4571)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
A1
: Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I
A2
: Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I
A3
: Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A
A5
: UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
A6
: Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
A7
: NSA Hammers 15 - CL I
A8
: NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B
A9
: MAYS Striker 04B Elite
A10
: UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858420
Hubert Park
12:00 PM
1
A9 vs A2
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858426
Silverbacks Park
05:00 PM
Coke
A3 vs A9
Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858459
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
11:00 AM
4
A10 vs A9
UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858442
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
A9 vs A6
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
vs.
Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858448
Northwest Whitfield HS
11:00 AM
1
A7 vs A9
NSA Hammers 15 - CL I
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858453
Tramore - CASL
10:00 AM
2
A9 vs A8
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
vs.
NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858460
West Gwinnett Park
02:15 PM
1
A1 vs A9
Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Elite
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858437
Rhodes Jordan Park
11:00 AM
3
A5 vs A9
UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Elite